State No. of Members

CA

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Chapter President Ram Babu Pandey
Chapter Vice President Tulsi Prasad Chaula
Chapter Secretary Roshan Adhikari
Chapter Treasurer Draupadi Bhatta
Chapter Women Coordinator Diksha Basnet
Chapter Youth Coordinator Dilli Raj Silwal
Chapter Board Member Murari Bhattarai
Chapter Board Member Gopal Adhikari
Chapter Board Member Krishna Gurung
Chapter Board Member Komal Kumari Dotel

CO

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Chapter President Raj Dhungana
Chapter Vice President Kumar Jung Karki
Chapter Secretary Ram Chandra Panta
Chapter Treasurer Shankar Gurung
Chapter Youth Coordinator Bishnu Prasad Poudel
Chapter Board Member Rupesh Baral
Chapter Board Member Machhendra Shrestha

CT

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Chapter President Ghanashyam Khadka
Chapter Vice President Mohan B Karki
Chapter Secretary Lok Bahadur Thapa
Chapter Treasurer Subas KC
Chapter Board Member Narayan Adhikari
Chapter Board Member Debnath Mahato
Chapter Board Member Dharam Raj Upreti
Chapter Board Member Rajendra Adhikari

GA

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Chapter President Surya P Lamsal

IA

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Chapter President Mahendra Basnet
Chapter Vice President Bhuwan Basnet
Chapter Secretary Raghu Acharya
Chapter Women Coordinator Tara Dhakal Marahatta
Chapter Youth Coordinator Ramesh KC
Chapter Board Member Aban Baral
Chapter Board Member Ajay Raj Upadhyay
Chapter Board Member Ragu Nath Acharya
Chapter Board Member Ganga Prasai

IL

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Chapter President Satya N Chaudhary
Chapter Vice President Dilli R Phuyal
Chapter Secretary Babu Ram Sapkota
Chapter Treasurer Lalan Kumar Dev
Chapter Women Coordinator Kabita Nepal Ghimire
Chapter Youth Coordinator Shankar B. Jhendi Magar
Chapter Board Member Kiran B Basnet
Chapter Board Member Diwas Acharya
Chapter Board Member Chet N Chaudhary
Chapter Board Member Nita Karki
Chapter Board Member Toyanath Bhandari

IN

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Chapter President Rajeev Shrestha

KY

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Chapter President Dilu Ram Parajuli
Chapter Vice President Mohani Dumre
Chapter Secretary Anup Basnet
Chapter Treasurer Sudhir Ojha
Chapter Women Coordinator Manju Gautam
Chapter Youth Coordinator Ishwor Katuwal
Chapter Board Member Samba Prasad Lamichhane
Chapter Board Member Parshu Ram Acharya
Chapter Board Member Posraj Bhujel
Chapter Board Member Hira KC
Chapter Board Member Janardan Rijal

MA

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Chapter President Bishnu K Karki
Chapter Vice President Hari P Kafle
Chapter Secretary Samanta S Bajracharya
Chapter Treasurer Chandra B Mala
Chapter Board Member Khagendra R Regmi
Chapter Board Member Chandra Dev Mandal

MD

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Chapter President Durga Prasad Shrestha
Chapter Vice President Ashok KC
Chapter Secretary Mahendra Deshar
Chapter Treasurer Bishnu Baral
Chapter Board Member Bharat T Thapa
Chapter Board Member Jagannath Koirala

MI

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Chapter President Jagan Lal Shrestha
Chapter Vice President Ganesh Bhandari
Chapter Secretary Chhabi Lamichhane
Chapter Treasurer Niraj Bikram Karki
Chapter Board Member Dil B Thapa
Chapter Board Member Ram Pandey

NH

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Chapter President Dambar B Kadariya
Chapter Vice President Top Gurung
Chapter Secretary Kamal Dhungana
Chapter Treasurer Kumar Bhattarai
Chapter Women Coordinator Sundari Gurung

NJ

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Chapter President Sammar B Budhathoki

NY

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Chapter President Ram Hari Adhikari
Chapter Vice President Vishnu Rana Magar
Chapter Secretary Mahesh Kumar Khadka
Chapter Treasurer Anu Khadka
Chapter Women Coordinator Kanchan KC
Chapter Youth Coordinator Bijay Gurung
Chapter Board Member Gopal Gurung 1625
Chapter Board Member Begam Pandit 1284
Chapter Board Member Balram Shrestha 1682
Chapter Board Member Indira Gharti 1766
Chapter Board Member Prem Kumar Rai 1758

OH

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Chapter President Govind Paudel Winner
Chapter Vice President Mohan Neupane Winner
Chapter Secretary Achut Adhikari Winner
Chapter Treasurer Elina Shakya Winner

OR

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Chapter President Diwakar Maharjan
Chapter Secretary Sunil Rajkarnikar
Chapter Treasurer Jitendra Bajracharya
Chapter Board Member Sita K. Rai
Chapter Board Member Ramesh K. Bhandari
Chapter Board Member Pradeep Bajracharya
Chapter Board Member Rabin Man Shakya
Chapter Board Member Srijana Sthapit

TX

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Chapter President Bhanu Bhakta Kharel 1048
Chapter Vice President Drona Raj Gautam
Chapter Secretary Padam Bahadur Thakurathi
Chapter Treasurer Satish Prasad Ojha

VA

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Chapter President Govinda Subedi
Chapter Vice President Krishna Bhandari
Chapter Secretary Suresh K Adhikari
Chapter Treasurer Janak Adhikari
Chapter Board Member Man Kumari Thapa

WA

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Chapter President Nabin Khanal

WI

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Chapter President Buddi Sagar Subedi
Chapter Vice President Bishnu P Adhikari
Chapter Secretary Hem Lal Devkota
Chapter Treasurer Hari Prasad Joshi
Chapter Women Coordinator Jeeta Paudel
Chapter Youth Coordinator Rajan Panthi
Chapter Board Member Gagan K Gurung
Chapter Board Member Ram Nath Pokhrel
Chapter Board Member Sangita Adhikari Wagle
Chapter Board Member Hari Adhikari
Chapter Board Member Utsab Parajuli

Designation Full Name Email Contact Number
Data not available for selected state